← Older posts

2017 Grand Final Teams

banner

First Grade 5.30PM – Saturday 9th September 2017 Jake Dooley Scott Bowden Mitch Bennett Usaia O’Sullivan Steven Tracey Nathan Rose Thomas Besgrove Nick Skinner (cc) Pani Manawatu Hayden Jeans Tim Hurst Mitch Curran Jordan Shepherd Luke McBeath Tyson Hodge Brent … Continue reading

RD 15 Vs Junee

banner

Junee v Southcity at Laurie Daley Oval Southcity:  Steven Tracey, Scott Bowden, Mitch Bennett, Usaia O’Sullivan, Matt Tullberg, Nathan Rose, Thomas Besgrove, Jordan Shepherd, Kyle McCarthy (c), Hayden Jeans, Tim Hurst, Mitch Curran, Luke McBeath, Ben Lucas, Tyson Hodge, Brent … Continue reading

RD 14 Vs Gundagai

banner

Southcity v Gundagai at Harris Park (2.35pm) Southcity:  Jake Dooley Jesse Greenway Thomas Besgrove Usaia O’Sullivan Steven Tracey Nathan Rose Kyle McCarthy Nick Skinner (cc) Pani Manawatu Hayden Jeans Tim Hurst Mitch Curran Jordan Shepherd Ben Lucas Josh Cochrane Brent … Continue reading

RD 12 Vs Kangaroos

banner

Southcity Vs Kangaroos at McDonald’s Park Southcity: 1 Jake Dooley, 2 Jesse Greenway, 3 Thomas Besgrove, 4 Usaia O’Sullivan, 5 Steven Tracey, 6 Nathan Rose, 7 Kyle McCarthy, 8 Nick Skinner (cc), 9 Pani Manawatu, 10 Hayden Jeans, 11 Tim … Continue reading

RD 11 Vs Young

banner

Southcity Vs Young at Alfred Oval Southcity: 1 Jake Dooley, 2 Jesse Greenway, 3 Thomas Besgrove, 4 Luke McBeath, 5 Steven Tracey, 6 Nathan Rose, 7 Kyle McCarthy, 8 Nick Skinner (cc), 9 Pani Manawatu, 10 Hayden Jeans, 11 Tim … Continue reading

R9 VS Tumut

banner

Southcity VS Tumut at Twickenham (Tumut) Southcity: 1 Jake Dooley, 2 Jesse Greenway, 3 Mitch Bennett, 4 Usaia O’Sullivan, 5 Steven Tracey, 6 Thomas Besgrove, 7 Kyle McCarthy, 8 Brent Snowden, 9 Pani Manawatu, 10 Hayden Jeans, 11 Tim Hurst, … Continue reading

RD 7 Vs Brothers

banner

Southcity Vs Brothers at McDonald’s Park (2.35pm) Southcity: 1 Jake Dooley, 2 Jesse Greenway, 3 Mitchell Bennett, 4 Usaia O’Sullivan, 5 Jade Hodge, 6 Thomas Besgrove, 7 Kyle McCarthy, 8 Brent Snowden, 9 Pani Manawatu, 10 Hayden Jeans, 11 Tim … Continue reading

RD 6: VS Temora

banner

SUNDAY: Southcity v Temora at Harris Park (2.35pm) Southcity: 1 Jake Dooley, 2 Jesse Greenway, 3 Mitchell Bennett, 4 Usaia O’Sullivan, 5 Riley Flint, 6 Nathan Rose, 7 Kyle McCarthy, 8 Brent Snowden, 9 Pani Manawatu, 10 Hayden Jeans, 11 … Continue reading

RD 5 Vs Tumbarumba

banner

J. DOOLEY J. GREENWAY M. BENNETT U. O’SULLIVAN R. FLINT N. ROSE R. PRICE B. SNOWDEN P. MANAWATU H. JEANS T. HURST M. CURRAN N. SKINNER L. MCBEATH J. COCHRANE T. BESGROVE T. HODGE Check out Via Design for all … Continue reading

RD 4 VS Junee

banner

Jake Dooley Luke McBeath Riley Flint Usaia O’Sullivan Mitchell Bennett Nathan Rose Kyle McCarthy Nick Skinner (cc) Pani Manawatu Brent Snowden Tim Hurst Mitch Curran Jordan Shepherd Rogan Price Joshua Cochrane Tim Jones Tyson Hodge   Junee: 1 Daniel Foley, … Continue reading

← Older posts

Home Ground: Cnr Bolger Ave & Monash Cres

Sponsors Pub: Thomas Blamey Tavern, Lake Albert

Phone: Rod Porter 0438 211 326

Email: info@southcitybulls.com.au

Top